نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN97.1297.210.9
EURUSD1.02561.02581.8
SPX5004280.54280.80.3
XAGUSD20.81120.8291.8
XAUUSD1801.791801.971.8
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.71220.71231.9
EURJPY 136.907136.943.3
EURUSD 1.02561.02581.8
GBPUSD 1.21351.21382.2
NZDUSD 0.64540.64562
USDCAD 1.27721.27742.3
USDCHF 0.94130.94162.4
USDJPY 133.486133.5072.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN97.1297.210.9
NG8.7398.7581.9
WTI91.2991.360.7
XAGUSD20.81120.8291.8
XAUUSD1801.791801.971.8
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406603.66605.31.7
FTSE1007545.17548.33.2
NIKK22528729287380.9
NQ10013565.913566.30.4
SPX5004280.54280.80.3
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 24265.0000-142.2500
DASH 54.9200-1.7100
DOGE 0.08000.0067
ETH 1927.0800-47.3100
LTC 63.3900-0.0300
XMR 163.2900-2.4300
XRP 0.38000.0010
ZEC 73.7000-1.7400

تقویم FXStreet

02:50Monday, 15.08
jp
Japan
Gross Domestic Product Annualized
05:00Monday, 15.08
cn
China
Industrial Production (YoY)
07:30Monday, 15.08
jp
Japan
Industrial Production (YoY)
10:00Monday, 15.08
cn
China
FDI - Foreign Direct Investment (YTD) (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.