نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.0486.120.8
EURUSD1.08671.08691.6
SPX5004069.74069.70
XAGUSD23.58223.6133.1
XAUUSD1928.441928.914.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.71080.7111.3
EURJPY 141.091141.1243.3
EURUSD 1.08671.08691.6
GBPUSD 1.23971.242.4
NZDUSD 0.64920.64931.1
USDCAD 1.33091.33112.3
USDCHF 0.9210.92122.4
USDJPY 129.823129.8522.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.0486.120.8
NG2.8672.8740.7
WTI79.5179.570.6
XAGUSD23.58223.6133.1
XAUUSD1928.441928.914.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC407093.670995.4
FTSE1007764.97768.13.2
NIKK22527454274651.1
NQ10012174.2121761.8
SPX5004069.74069.70
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 23228.9200183.0000
DASH 57.00005.4400
DOGE 0.0890-0.0019
ETH 1596.4700-1.2200
LTC 95.03006.2600
XMR 183.58002.4300
XRP 0.4100-0.0026
ZEC 47.45001.5000

تقویم FXStreet

09:00Monday, 30.01
de
Germany
Gross Domestic Product (QoQ)
02:30Tuesday, 31.01
au
Australia
Retail Sales s.a. (MoM)
03:00Tuesday, 31.01
cn
China
Non-Manufacturing PMI
09:00Tuesday, 31.01
de
Germany
Retail Sales (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.