نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.13421.13431
BRN86.8987.031.4
XAUUSD1834.521834.823
XAGUSD24.25224.2742.2
SPX5004394.74395.81.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.13421.13431
GBPUSD 1.35511.35542.9
EURJPY 128.946128.9752.9
USDJPY 113.689113.7041.5
USDCHF 0.91190.91223
USDCAD 1.25841.25862
AUDUSD 0.71750.71761.7
NZDUSD 0.67110.67142.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1834.521834.823
XAGUSD24.25224.2742.2
BRN86.8987.031.4
WTI84.5784.671
NG3.7353.7461.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004394.74395.81.1
NQ10014427.5144313.5
FTSE1007436.17438.22.1
CAC4069946996.72.7
NIKK22527215272766.1
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 35912.94001073.0700
ETH 2536.4300147.1700
LTC 110.56008.2600
ZEC 97.03008.4900
XMR 156.87008.2200
XRP 0.62000.0500
DOGE 0.14000.0150
DASH 99.91008.4400

تقویم FXStreet

00:00Monday, 24.01
au
Australia
Commonwealth Bank Services PMI
10:15Monday, 24.01
fr
France
Markit Services PMI
10:30Monday, 24.01
de
Germany
Markit Services PMI
11:00Monday, 24.01
emu
European Monetary Union
Markit Services PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.