نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
EURUSD1.05581.0561.8
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70460.70482
EURJPY 135.066135.0993.3
EURUSD 1.05581.0561.8
GBPUSD 1.24911.24932.4
NZDUSD 0.64090.64112.3
USDCAD 1.28321.28342.3
USDCHF 0.97450.97472.4
USDJPY 127.921127.9412
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
NG8.1578.1731.6
WTI110.01110.121.1
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406299.76305.15.4
FTSE1007396.87398.11.3
NIKK22526706267332.7
NQ10011834.411836.31.9
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 29368.4400-1022.5700
DASH 57.0900-2.5400
DOGE 0.0840-0.0029
ETH 1974.7700-71.8300
LTC 69.8200-1.0600
XMR 175.2700-1.6900
XRP 0.4100-0.0160
ZEC 103.6700-5.5500

تقویم FXStreet

02:00Sunday, 22.05
ch
Switzerland
World Economic Forum - Davos
02:00Monday, 23.05
ch
Switzerland
World Economic Forum - Davos
02:05Monday, 23.05
au
Australia
RBA's Kent speech
03:00Monday, 23.05
emu
European Monetary Union
Eurogroup Meeting

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.