نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.13421.13441.5
BRN87.0887.221.4
XAUUSD1838.611839.014
XAGUSD24.08524.1072.2
SPX5004529.44530.10.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.13421.13441.5
GBPUSD 1.36081.36112.8
EURJPY 129.698129.7333.5
USDJPY 114.347114.3692.2
USDCHF 0.91560.91593.1
USDCAD 1.25131.25152.1
AUDUSD 0.72160.72181.7
NZDUSD 0.67820.67842
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1838.611839.014
XAGUSD24.08524.1072.2
BRN87.0887.221.4
WTI84.8984.991
NG3.8263.8441.8
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004529.44530.10.7
NQ10015031.515033.11.6
FTSE10075837591.28.2
CAC407140.67148.88.2
NIKK22527396274576.1
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 41872.3500-500.2900
ETH 3119.3700-41.8500
LTC 137.8500-3.6800
ZEC 126.9500-4.9600
XMR 202.5900-1.1100
XRP 0.7400-0.0096
DOGE 0.1600-0.0017
DASH 127.7400-2.8300

تقویم FXStreet

02:00Thursday, 20.01
au
Australia
HIA New Home Sales (MoM)
02:30Thursday, 20.01
au
Australia
Fulltime Employment
03:30Thursday, 20.01
cn
China
PBoC Interest Rate Decision
09:00Thursday, 20.01
de
Germany
Producer Price Index (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.