نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.6486.720.8
EURUSD1.0441.0440.3
SPX5004084.24084.30.1
XAGUSD22.21322.2352.2
XAUUSD1778.491778.641.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.6820.6820.3
EURJPY 142.249142.2681.9
EURUSD 1.0441.0440.3
GBPUSD 1.20941.20962.1
NZDUSD 0.63250.63261.2
USDCAD 1.34221.34220.5
USDCHF 0.94270.94270.6
USDJPY 136.257136.2721.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.6486.720.8
NG6.926.931
WTI80.2880.350.7
XAGUSD22.21322.2352.2
XAUUSD1778.491778.641.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406781.267831.8
FTSE1007605.77607.31.6
NIKK22528201282090.8
NQ10012037120381
SPX5004084.24084.30.1
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 17112.2100236.0200
DASH 44.52000.9500
DOGE 0.1000-0.0031
ETH 1282.590010.1500
LTC 77.1600-0.9700
XMR 143.71003.6200
XRP 0.4000-0.0029
ZEC 42.97001.4900

تقویم FXStreet

10:00Thursday, 01.12
pl
Poland
Purchasing Manager Index
10:15Thursday, 01.12
es
Spain
S&P Global Manufacturing PMI
10:45Thursday, 01.12
it
Italy
S&P Global Manufacturing PMI
10:55Thursday, 01.12
de
Germany
S&P Global/BME Manufacturing PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.