نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN93.0393.120.9
EURUSD1.01781.0181.8
SPX5004270.84271.10.3
XAGUSD19.78519.8041.9
XAUUSD1762.651762.841.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.69340.69361.5
EURJPY 137.487137.5122.5
EURUSD 1.01781.0181.8
GBPUSD 1.20491.20522.4
NZDUSD 0.62780.6281.9
USDCAD 1.29151.29161.2
USDCHF 0.95160.95182.4
USDJPY 135.077135.0982.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN93.0393.120.9
NG9.1649.1953.1
WTI87.1887.321.4
XAGUSD19.78519.8041.9
XAUUSD1762.651762.841.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406533.86539.25.4
FTSE1007507.77510.93.2
NIKK22528976289871.1
NQ10013453.313454.10.8
SPX5004270.84271.10.3
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 23367.1800-482.0700
DASH 53.22000.9700
DOGE 0.0810-0.0059
ETH 1832.0400-40.3500
LTC 60.2400-1.1700
XMR 168.4900-1.9300
XRP 0.38000.0015
ZEC 73.7600-2.0100

تقویم FXStreet

04:30Thursday, 18.08
au
Australia
Full-Time Employment
12:00Thursday, 18.08
emu
European Monetary Union
HICP-X F,E,A,T (YoY)
15:30Thursday, 18.08
us
United States
Initial Jobless Claims
20:15Thursday, 18.08
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Schnabel speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.